Naslednji turnir
Državno prvenstvo 2022
Mengeš, 5. 6. 2022

Zadnji turnir
Mengeš Open 2021

Slovenski pokal 2122
1. Anže Božič 480
2. Bernard Rjavec 460
3. Jakob Zalokar Obadič 400
4. Nejc Škrlep 383
5. Bernard Škrlep 349

Osnovnošolci
1. Jakob Zalokar Obadič 500
2. Gal Bohinc 450
3. Zala Škrlep 369


Pokrovitelji
Kolesarski center
Sevnica
OŠ Franceta Prešerna
Kranj

Nakup namiznega hokeja
in nadomestnih delov

Kontakt: nhzs.info@gmail.com

Športni rezultati v živo


Slovenia Open 2013 PLAY OFF - LIVE
10.11.2013 2013b 23:09
FINAL STANDINGS
  1. Vaclav Pikl (Czech Rep.)
  2. Tim Weisseisen
  3. Anze Bozic
  4. Nejc Skrlep
  5. Bernard Rjavec
  6. Vjekoslav Kufrin (Croatia)
  7. Marko Curkovic (Croatia)
  8. Bernard Skrlep
  9. Rok Skrlep
  10. Matej Skrlep
  11. Tomislav Cigula (Croatia)
  12. Irnes Hirkic
  13. Matjaz Traven
  14. Lenart Traven
  15. Borna Marcius (Croatia)
  16. Miha Skrlep
  17. David Dobras
  18. Andrej Dobras
  19. Dominik Stern
  20. Grega Homan
  21. Miha Mohoric
  22. Zan Ribnikar





1st PLACE
Vaclav Pikl - Tim Weisseisen 4:0  (2:0, 3:2, 4:2, 4:2)

3rd PLACE
Nejc Skrlep - Anze Bozic 1:4 (1:6, 1:5, 2:1, 2:4, 1:2)

1/2 FINAL
Vaclav Pikl - Nejc Skrlep   4:0 (2:0, 4:3 pp, 5:1, 6:2 )
Tim Weisseisen - Anze Bozic 4:1 (3:2,:1 3:2, 4:5, 3:2, 3)

1/4 FINAL
Vaclav Pikl - Marko Curkovic 4:3 (2:1, 7:4, 4:2, 3:4, 1:2pp, 0:1, 3:2)
Nejc Skrlep - Vjekoslav Kufrin 4:3 (2:6, 6:3, 2:5, 6:5pp, 4:5, 1:0, 5:0)
Bernard Rjavec - Anze Bozic 1:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:3, 1:2, 2:3)
Tim Weisseisen - Bernard Skrlep 4:1 (2:5, 5:3, 4:2, 6:2, 5:0)

1/8 FINAL
Vaclav Pikl   - Miha Skrlep 4:0   (6:0, 9:0, 5:0, 9:2)
Marko Curkovic - Matej Skrlep    4:0 (5:4, 5:1, 3:1, 3:0)
Nejc Skrlep  -   Matjaz Traven   4:0 (3:2, 3:1, 4:3, 7:0)
Vjekoslav Kufrin - Irnes Hirkic 4: 0 (2:1, 5:1, 3:2pp, 3:1) 
Bernard Rjavec  -  Lenart Traven    4:1 (3:2, 7:3, 9:0, 5:6pp, 3:0)
Anze Bozic   - Tomislav Cigula 4:1 (3:0, 4:1, 3:2, 0:3, 7:1)
Rok Skrlep  - Bernard Skrlep 1:4 (4:2, 2:6, 2:4, 1:2, 0:5)
Tim Weisseisen   - Borna Marcius  4: 0 (5:0, 5:0, 7:0, 6:2)

Juniors (< 14)
-------------------
1/2 FINAL
Irnes Hirkic - Miha Skrlep 3:0 (6:0, 4:3, 6:0)
Lenart Traven - Borna Marcius 3:2 (5:2, 2.0, 1:4, 2:5, 2:1)

FINAL
Irnes Hirkic - Lenart Traven 2:3 (2:1, 3:4, 1:3, 2:1, ?)


Widget is loading comments...